SKŁADY DRUŻYN PGE EKSTRALIGI W SEZONIE 2021:
Fogo Unia Leszno
Imię i nazwisko | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Jason Doyle | Australia | 1985 | 2,000 |
Janusz Kołodziej | Polska | 1984 | 1,870 |
Jaimon Lidsey(U24) | Australia | 1999 | 1,787 i 2,440 (2. liga) |
Piotr Pawlicki | Polska | 1994 | 2,000 |
Emil Sayfutdinov | Rosja | 1989 | 2,523 |
Szymon Szlauderbach (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,000 i 1,792 (2. liga) |
Juniorzy: | |||
Kacper Pludra | Polska | 2002 | 3,00 (nkl.) i 1,304 (2. liga) |
Damian Ratajczak | Polska | 2005 | – |
Krzysztof Sadurski | Polska | 2003 | 0,846 (2. liga) |
Hubert Ścibak | Polska | 2003 | 0,200 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Menedżer: Piotr Baron
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Zawodnik | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Marcus Birkemose (U24) | Dania | 2003 | 2,225 (2. liga) |
Rafał Karczmarz (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,105 |
Linus Sundstroem | Szwecja | 1990 | 1,130 (1. liga – nkl.) |
Anders Thomsen | Dania | 1994 | 1,976 |
Szymon Woźniak | Polska | 1993 | 1,562 |
Martin Vaculik | Słowacja | 1990 | 2,202 |
Bartosz Zmarzlik | Polska | 1995 | 2,430 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Kamil Pytlewski | Polska | 2003 | – |
Wiktor Jasiński | Polska | 2000 | 0,585 i 2,077 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Kamil Nowacki | Polska | 2000 | 0,614 |
Trener: Stanisław Chomski
Betard Sparta Wrocław
Imię i nazwisko | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Daniel Bewley (U24) | Wielka Brytania | 1999 | 1,240 (nkl.) |
Gleb Czugunow (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,765 |
Maciej Janowski | Polska | 1991 | 2,160 |
Artiom Łaguta | Rosja | 1990 | 2,480 |
Tai Woffinden | Wielka Brytania | 1990 | 2,169 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Bartosz Curzytek | Polska | 2003 | – |
Michał Curzytek | Polska | 2002 | 0,586 (nkl.) |
Przemysław Liszka | Polska | 2000 | 0,826 (nkl.) |
Mateusz Panicz | Polska | 2004 | 0,480 (2. liga) |
Trener: Dariusz Śledź
Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra
Imię i nazwisko | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Patryk Dudek | Polska | 1992 | 1,890 |
Max Fricke | Australia | 1996 | 1,554 |
Jan Kvech (U24) | Czechy | 2001 | 0,000 (nkl.) |
Vaclav Milik | Czechy | 1993 | 1,226 |
Damian Pawliczak (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,263 (nkl.) i 1,923 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Piotr Protasiewicz | Polska | 1975 | 1,779 |
Mateusz Tonder (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,182 i 1,417 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Matej Zagar | Słowenia | 1983 | 2,069 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Fabian Ragus | Polska | 2003 | – |
Nile Tufft | Polska | 2001 | – |
Jakub Osyczka | Polska | 2000 | 1,235 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Trener: Piotr Żyto
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Imię i nazwisko | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Jonas Jeppesen (U24) | Dania | 1988 | 1,944 (1. liga – nkl.) |
Fredrik Lindgren | Szwecja | 1985 | 1,892 |
Leon Madsen | Dania | 1988 | 2,206 |
Bartosz Smektała (U24) | Polska | 1998 | 1,863 |
Kacper Woryna | Polska | 1996 | 1,514 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Patryk Kowalik | Polska | 2003 | – |
Bartłomiej Kowalski | Polska | 2002 | 0,00 (nkl.) i 1,654 (2. liga) |
Kamil Król | Polska | 2003 | – |
Jakub Martyniak | Polska | 2002 | – |
Jakub Miśkowiak | Polska | 2001 | 1,609 |
Mateusz Świdnicki | Polska | 2001 | 1,114 |
Trener: Piotr Świderski
Motor Lublin
Imię i nazwisko | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polska | 1986 | 1,098 |
Jarosław Hampel | Polska | 1982 | 1,849 |
Mark Karion (U24) | Rosja | 2000 | – |
Dominik Kubera (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,890 |
Dawid Lampart | Polska | 1990 | 1,482 (1. liga) i 2,043 (2. liga) |
Mikkel Michelsen | Dania | 1994 | 2,000 |
Grigorij Łaguta | Rosja | 1984 | 2,157 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Jakub Banucha | Polska | 2002 | – |
Mateusz Cierniak | Polska | 2002 | 1,755 (1. liga) i 1,500 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Wiktor Firmuga | Polska | 2002 | – |
Kacper Gosik | Polska | 2002 | – |
Wiktor Lampart | Polska | 2001 | 1,041 |
Radosław Pyrchla | Polska | 2004 | – |
Jan Rachubik | Polska | 2004 | – |
Jakub Szpytma | Polska | 2002 | – |
Maksymilian Śledź | Polska | 2002 | – |
Trener: Maciej Kuciapa
ZOOLESZCZ DPV LOGISTIC GKM Grudziądz
Imię i nazwisko | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Kenneth Bjerre | Dania | 1984 | 1,786 |
Krzysztof Kasprzak | Polska | 1984 | 1,244 |
Norbert Krakowiak (U24) | Polska | 1999 | 1,566 |
Roman Lachbaum (U24) | Rosja | 1998 | 0,667 (nkl.)i 1,750 (2. liga – nkl.) |
Przemysław Pawlicki | Polska | 1991 | 1,024 |
Nicki Pedersen | Dania | 1977 | 2,057 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Mateusz Bartkowiak | Polska | 2003 | 0,000 (nkl.) |
Damian Lotarski | Polska | 2001 | 0,407 (nkl.) |
Kacper Łobodziński | Polska | 2004 | 0,100 (nkl.) |
Denis Zieliński | Polska | 2002 | 0,200 (nkl.) |
Trener: Janusz Ślączka
eWinner Apator Toruń
Zawodnik | Kraj | Rok urodzenia | Średnia biegowa w 2020 roku |
Chris Holder | Australia | 1987 | 1,746 i 2,300 (1. liga) |
Jack Holder | Australia | 1996 | 2,052 i 2,625 (1. liga) |
Robert Lambert (U24) | Wielka Brytania | 1998 | 1,838 |
Paweł Łaguta (U24) | Rosja | 2000 | – |
Adrian Miedziński | Polska | 1985 | 1,241 i 1,889 (1. liga) |
Tobiasz Musielak | Polska | 1993 | 2,121 (1. liga) |
Paweł Przedpełski | Polska | 1995 | 1,579 |
Juniorzy: | |||
Jakub Janik | Polska | 2000 | – |
Kamil Marciniec | Polska | 2001 | 0,658 (1. liga) |
Aleks Rydlewski | Polska | 2002 | 0,000 (1. liga – nkl.) |
Justin Stolp | Polska | 2001 | 0,000 (1. liga – nkl.) |
Krzysztof Lewandowski | Polska | 2005 | – |
Karol Żupiński | Polska | 2002 | 1,255 (1. liga) |
Menedżer: Tomasz Bajerski
Nowe komentarze